07:00   Στα Μονοπάτια Της Ελλάδας Με Τον Μπάμπη Κοκόση   
 08:00   ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΚΑΛΗΜΕΡΑ- Τάσος Αντωνίνης   
 10:00   ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΤΟΥΡΙΣΜΟΣ - Μάκης Τσίλκος   
 12:00   AUTO MOTO - Άκης Παναγιωτόπουλος   
 13:00   ΕΡΑΒΕΤ - Γιάννης Ράνιος   
 14:30   ΜΙΚΡΟΦΩΝΟ ΣΤΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΑ
  14:30-18:00 Αντωνης Λαγος Αρης Γατας 18:00-20:00 Πετρος Μαυρογιαννιδης 20:00-22:00 Δημητρης Μαλισιωβας 22:00-24:00 Αγγελος Στιμος Γιωργος Παχακης   
 00:00   Η ΜΠΑΛΑ ΣΤΗΝ ΕΞΕΔΡΑ - Δημήτρης Μώρος, Δημήτρης Καϊμάς   
 02:00   ΜΟΥΣΙΚΕΣ ΔΙΑΔΡΟΜΕΣ- Νίκος Κουνούπης   
 06:00   ΤΡΕΙΣ ΛΑΛΟΥΝ ΚΑΙ ΞΗΜΕΡΩΝΕΙ - Δημήτρης Λουκάκης, Λουκάς Λουκάς   
 08:00   ΠΡΩΙΝΟΙ ΤΥΠΟΙ - Γιάννης Σαντοριναίος, Ηλίας Δρυμώνας   
 10:00   ΜΑΖΙ ΔΕΝ ΚΑΝΟΥΝ ΚΑΙ ΧΩΡΙΑ ΔΕΝ ΜΠΟΡΟΥΝ - Χρήστος Κοντός, Πέτρος Μαυρογιαννίδης, Μπάμπης Παπάζογλου   
 11:55   ΠΟΛΙΤΙΣΤΙΚΑ ΔΡΩΜΕΝΑ   
 12:00   ΤΡΙΤΟ ΜΑΤΙ - Γιώργος Μυρισκλάβος, Λευτέρης Σαρελάκος   
 13:00   ΠΡΩΤΗ ΣΕΛΙΔΑ- Αντώνης Λαγός   
 14:00   ΡΑΔΙΟΕΦΗΜΕΡΙΔΑ - Κώστας Κουκουλάς   
 15:00   24 ΔΕΥΤΕΡΟΛΕΠΤΑ- Βαγγέλης Ζορμπάς, Γιάννης Ντεντόπουλος   
 16:00   ΕΡΑbet- Γιάννης Παπαγεωργίου   
 17:00   ΟΛΗ Η ΕΛΛΑΔΑ ΠΑΙΖΕΙ ΜΠΑΛΑ - Βασίλης Μότσης   
 18:00   Η ΕΛΛΑΔΑ ΤΩΝ ΣΠΟΡ - Μάκης Τσίλκος   
 19:00   ΡΑΔΙΟΕΦΗΜΕΡΙΔΑ- Γιώργος Παχάκης, Βασίλης Παπανικολάου
  19:00-21:00 Γιωργος Παχακης Βασιλης Παπανικολαου   
 21:00   ΣΤΟΝ ΚΟΣΜΟ ΜΑΣ - Αντώνης Τζαβάρας   
 22:00   ΤΕΛΕΥΤΑΙΑ ΣΕΛΙΔΑ- Άκης Παναγιωτόπουλος , Δημήτρης Μαλισιώβας   
 00:00   Η ΜΠΑΛΑ ΣΤΗΝ ΕΞΕΔΡΑ - Δημήτρης Μώρος, Δημήτρης Καϊμάς   
 02:00   ΓΑΛΕΡΑ - Κώστας Ρισβάς   
 06:00   ΤΡΕΙΣ ΛΑΛΟΥΝ ΚΑΙ ΞΗΜΕΡΩΝΕΙ - Δημήτρης Λουκάκης, Λουκάς Λουκάς   
 08:00   ΠΡΩΙΝΟΙ ΤΥΠΟΙ - Γιάννης Σαντοριναίος, Ηλίας Δρυμώνας   
 10:00   ΜΑΖΙ ΔΕΝ ΚΑΝΟΥΝ ΚΑΙ ΧΩΡΙΑ ΔΕΝ ΜΠΟΡΟΥΝ - Χρήστος Κοντός, Πέτρος Μαυρογιαννίδης, Μπάμπης Παπάζογλου   
 11:55   ΠΟΛΙΤΙΣΤΙΚΑ ΔΡΩΜΕΝΑ   
 12:00   ΤΡΙΤΟ ΜΑΤΙ - Γιώργος Μυρισκλάβος, Λευτέρης Σαρελάκος   
 06:00   ΤΡΕΙΣ ΛΑΛΟΥΝ ΚΑΙ ΞΗΜΕΡΩΝΕΙ - Δημήτρης Λουκάκης, Λουκάς Λουκάς   
 08:00   ΠΡΩΙΝΟΙ ΤΥΠΟΙ - Γιάννης Σαντοριναίος, Ηλίας Δρυμώνας   
 10:00   ΜΑΖΙ ΔΕΝ ΚΑΝΟΥΝ ΚΑΙ ΧΩΡΙΑ ΔΕΝ ΜΠΟΡΟΥΝ - Χρήστος Κοντός, Πέτρος Μαυρογιαννίδης, Μπάμπης Παπάζογλου   
 11:55   ΠΟΛΙΤΙΣΤΙΚΑ ΔΡΩΜΕΝΑ   
 12:00   ΤΡΙΤΟ ΜΑΤΙ - Γιώργος Μυρισκλάβος, Λευτέρης Σαρελάκος   
 11:55   ΠΟΛΙΤΙΣΤΙΚΑ ΔΡΩΜΕΝΑ   
Δεν υπάρχει καταχωρημένο πρόγραμμα
Δεν υπάρχει καταχωρημένο πρόγραμμα